Huskies Cricket Club
HomeRosterMatchesStatsRecordsGalleryOur StoryContact

Huskies Cricket Club

Excellence in Cricket Since 2018

Quick Links

RosterMatchesRecordsGallery

Club

Our StorySponsorsContact

Members

Sign In

© 2026 Huskies Cricket Club. All rights reserved.

Developed by Darshit Chanpura

    Statistics

    Season statistics across all tournaments and formats

    Matches

    231

    Runs

    22862

    Wickets

    1276

    Tournaments

    26

    Catches

    833

    Batting Statistics

    Career totals · 32 players (select a season for the per-tournament breakdown)

    Player ↓MInnRunsHSAvgSR50s100s
    Abhishek Varia136743.5025.0100
    Aditya Vishwanath21111.0050.0000
    Adwait Kulkarni40253234616.1586.1300
    Akshay Galande86959.0021.9500
    Akshun Singh131184379.3384.0000
    Amey Bhivshet1069017849125.4979.89130
    Anis Sayyad138968794013.3264.4400
    Darshit Chanpura653369104.3141.0700
    Devarsh Gandhi12112846728.40123.4810
    Gourang Patel31212973918.5681.1500
    Ivaan Bhushan331155.5068.7500
    Jay Patel42211710.50110.5300
    Kavin Shah134867034514.0664.3200
    Krupashankar Sundararajan29254848321.0487.0530
    Mrudul Mujumdar4240121612636.85104.4771